↑ Return to Výpis stránek

JUNIOŘI – Zápasy

 

 

 

2023 – 24

 

 23.09.2023    12:30       HC Letci Letňany      –       SK Sršni Kutná Hora       

                                                   15                    :                     1           

 Secký (Brichová)

 

 29.09.2023    20,00      SK Sršni Kutná Hora   –     HC Poděbrady                 

                                                   5                        :                 11            

Kašpar (Brichová, Zvěřina), Brichová (Kašpar), Secký (Zveřina), 

Kašpar (Secký), Hrubý (Hamsa, Komárek) 

                                                                                                                                                                                    

 01.10.2023   13,00       SC Kolín                     –      SK Sršni Kutná Hora       

                                             10                         :                    1           

Hamsa

 

 08.10.2023    17,00      HC Rytíři Vlašim      –    SK Sršni Kutná Hora

                                             8                         :                      4

Komárek (Hamsa), Zvěřina, Koubský (Kubík), Kašpar (Zvěřina)

 

 14.10.2023    17,15   SK Sršni Kutná Hora  –  HC DDM Č.Budějovice

                                           3                            :                     6

Komárek (Šetina), Zvěřina, Secký (Hamsa)

 

 21.10.2023    14,30    HC Strakonice       –      SK Sršni Kutná Hora

                                            4                       :                         3

Komárek (Brichová), Zvěřina, Brichová (Zvěřina)

 

 22.10.2023   12,00   SK Sršni Kutná Hora     –     HC Benátky n.J.

                                            3                        :                       8

Komárek (Kašpar), Kašpar (Šváb, Zvěřina), Zvěřina (Šváb)

 

 17.11.2023  16,30   SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec

                                             1                      :                     11

Knížek J. (Brichová)

 

 04.11.2023     17,30    SK Sršni Kutná Hora     –     HC Letci Letňany

                                             2                          :                  19

Brichová (Jelínek), Kašpar (Zvěřina, Klouček)

 

 05.11.2023     16,00    HC Poděbrady               –     SK Sršni Kutná Hora

                                           6                          :                     1

Komárek

 

 12.11.2023     17,00    HC Tábor                        –     SK Sršni Kutná Hora

                                        10                           :                       0

 

 19 .11.2023     17,30    SK Sršni Kutná Hora    –      SC Kolín

                                         2                           :                       8

Knížek J. (Kubík), Šváb (Hruboš)

 

 25.11.2023      11,45   SK Sršni Kutná Hora    –      HC Rytíři Vlašim

                                      3                             :                      6

Bajer (Černá, Kašpar), Šváb (Kašpar), Komárek (Brichová)

 

 26.11.2023 12,00 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov

                                     5                              :                       6  SN

Knížek J.(Hruboš), Zvěřina (Klouček), Kašpar (Zvěřina), 

Knížek J.(Hruboš), Zvěřina (Kašpar, Brichová)

 

 03.12.2023  12,40   HC Benátky n.J.           –       SK Sršni Kutná Hora

                                     4                                :                       0

 

 09.12.2023   18,00   HC Letci Letňany      –       SK Sršni Kutná Hora

                                             12                     :                       0

 

 16.12.2023   17,30     SK Sršni Kutná Hora   –       HC Poděbrady

                                              7                    :                       3

Jelínek (Dvořák, Urválek), Jelínek (Knížek T.), Hruboš (Brichová, Zvěřina),

Jelínek (Dvořák), Dvořák, Dvořák (Jelínek, Kašpar), Dvořák (Hruboš,

Jelínek)

 

 17.12.2023   15,00     SC Kolín                       –       SK Sršni Kutná Hora

                                          12                   :                        2

Jelínek (Šváb), Dvořák (Zvěřina)

 

 07.01.2024   17,00     HC Rytíři Vlašim          –       SK Sršni Kutná Hora

                                         7                    :                          3

Brichová (Černá, Čížek), Brichová (Kubík), Komárek (Kašpar)

 

 13.01.2024   11,45     SK Sršni Kutná Hora  –        HC Benátky n.J.

                                         2                     :                        5 

Knížek J. (Klouček), Knížek J. (Zlatuška, Břinčil)

 

 14.01.2024   11,40     Spartak Soběslav        –        SK Sršni Kutná Hora

                                       7                      :                         4

Kašpar (Klouček, Brichová), Kašpar (Kubík), Břinčil (Komárek, Brichová), Břinčil

 

 21.01.2024   12,00     SK Sršni Kutná Hora   –        HC Letci Letňany

                                      1                      :                         17

Koubský (Zvěřina, Knížek T.)

 

 27.01.2024   15,15      HC Poděbrady             –        SK Sršni Kutná Hora

                                      9                     :                          1

Brichová (Kubík)

 

 28.01.2024   17,30     SK Sršni Kutná Hora  –        SC Kolín

                                      1                      :                           14

Knížek J.

 

 03.02.2024   11,45     SK Sršni Kutná Hora  –        HC Rytíři Vlašim

                                      5                     :                         6 SN

Břinčil (Kašpar, Zvěřina), Komárek (Hrubý), Kašpar (Zvěřina), Zvěřina (Čížek), Klouček

 

 10.02.2024   19,00     HC Benátky n.J .        –         SK Sršni Kutná Hora

                                     10                  :                             1

Kašpar (Zvěřina, Šubrt)


 

17.2.2024  17,30     SK Sršni Kutná Hora  –        Česká Třebová

                                       2                 :                               3

Matějka (Hamsa, Kašpar), Hamsa (Hrubý)

 

23.2.2024  18,40     HC Poděbrady             –        SK Sršni Kutná Hora

2.3.2024    17,30     SK Sršni Kutná Hora  –        Hlinsko

9.3.2024    16,45     Česká Třebová            –        SK Sršni Kutná Hora

16.3.2024  17,30    SK Sršni Kutná Hora   –       HC Poděbrady

22.3.-24.3             Hlinsko                         –       SK Sršni Kutná Hora

Napsat komentář