2023 – 24
23.09.2023 12:30 HC Letci Letňany – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
15 : 1
Secký (Brichová)
29.09.2023 20,00 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Poděbrady
5 : 11
Kašpar (Brichová, Zvěřina), Brichová (Kašpar), Secký (Zveřina),
Kašpar (Secký), Hrubý (Hamsa, Komárek)
01.10.2023 13,00 SC Kolín – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
10 : 1
Hamsa
08.10.2023 17,00 HC Rytíři Vlašim – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
8 : 4
Komárek (Hamsa), Zvěřina, Koubský (Kubík), Kašpar (Zvěřina)
14.10.2023 17,15 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC DDM Č.Budějovice
3 : 6
Komárek (Šetina), Zvěřina, Secký (Hamsa)
21.10.2023 14,30 HC Strakonice – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
4 : 3
Komárek (Brichová), Zvěřina, Brichová (Zvěřina)
22.10.2023 12,00 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Benátky n.J.
3 : 8
Komárek (Kašpar), Kašpar (Šváb, Zvěřina), Zvěřina (Šváb)
17.11.2023 16,30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec
1 : 11
Knížek J. (Brichová)
04.11.2023 17,30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Letci Letňany
2 : 19
Brichová (Jelínek), Kašpar (Zvěřina, Klouček)
05.11.2023 16,00 HC Poděbrady – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
6 : 1
Komárek
12.11.2023 17,00 HC Tábor – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
10 : 0
19 .11.2023 17,30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – SC Kolín
2 : 8
Knížek J. (Kubík), Šváb (Hruboš)
25.11.2023 11,45 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Rytíři Vlašim
3 : 6
Bajer (Černá, Kašpar), Šváb (Kašpar), Komárek (Brichová)
26.11.2023 12,00 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov
5 : 6 SN
Knížek J.(Hruboš), Zvěřina (Klouček), Kašpar (Zvěřina),
Knížek J.(Hruboš), Zvěřina (Kašpar, Brichová)
03.12.2023 12,40 HC Benátky n.J. – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
4 : 0
09.12.2023 18,00 HC Letci Letňany – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
12 : 0
16.12.2023 17,30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Poděbrady
7 : 3
Jelínek (Dvořák, Urválek), Jelínek (Knížek T.), Hruboš (Brichová, Zvěřina),
Jelínek (Dvořák), Dvořák, Dvořák (Jelínek, Kašpar), Dvořák (Hruboš,
Jelínek)
17.12.2023 15,00 SC Kolín – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
12 : 2
Jelínek (Šváb), Dvořák (Zvěřina)
07.01.2024 17,00 HC Rytíři Vlašim – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
7 : 3
Brichová (Černá, Čížek), Brichová (Kubík), Komárek (Kašpar)
13.01.2024 11,45 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Benátky n.J.
2 : 5
Knížek J. (Klouček), Knížek J. (Zlatuška, Břinčil)
14.01.2024 11,40 Spartak Soběslav – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
7 : 4
Kašpar (Klouček, Brichová), Kašpar (Kubík), Břinčil (Komárek, Brichová), Břinčil
21.01.2024 12,00 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Letci Letňany
1 : 17
Koubský (Zvěřina, Knížek T.)
27.01.2024 15,15 HC Poděbrady – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
9 : 1
Brichová (Kubík)
28.01.2024 17,30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – SC Kolín
1 : 14
Knížek J.
03.02.2024 11,45 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Rytíři Vlašim
5 : 6 SN
Břinčil (Kašpar, Zvěřina), Komárek (Hrubý), Kašpar (Zvěřina), Zvěřina (Čížek), Klouček
10.02.2024 19,00 HC Benátky n.J . – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
10 : 1
Kašpar (Zvěřina, Šubrt)
17.2.2024 17,30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – Česká Třebová
2 : 3
Matějka (Hamsa, Kašpar), Hamsa (Hrubý)
23.2.2024 18,40 HC Poděbrady – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
3 : 2 SN
Hamsa (Kašpar, Janata), Janata (Hamsa)
2.3.2024 17,30 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – Hlinsko
4 : 8
Hamsa (Janata, Kašpar), Zvěřina (Kašpar), Šváb, Kašpar (Hamsa, Kubík)
8.3.2024 19,00 SK Sršni Kutná Hora – HC Poděbrady
9.3.2024 16,45 Česká Třebová – SK Sršni Kutná Hora
23.3.2024 14,00 Hlinsko – SK Sršni Kutná Hora